Home page
Corporate Office & Warehouse 7640 Commerce Way Eden Prairie., MN 55344
Branch Office & Warehouse 2425 Enterprise Drive, Suite 100 Mendota Heights, MN 55120
Branch Office & Warehouse 4749 Old Highway 8 Mounds View, MN 55112

Just One Number to Call. 952-929-1618

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 1 - 25 of 65 Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 
Results Per Page: 25 | 50 | 100
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Ordering UOM
Manufacturer Item Description
1/2" STRUT NUT - NO SPRING 100/BX 944007 EA
2400206088 1/2" STRUT NUT - NO SPRING 100/BX
1/2" STRUT NUT W/SPRING 100/BX 944107 EA
2400205726 1/2" STRUT NUT W/SPRING 100/BX
69 1/2"-1" ZP TAP HANGER 944145 EA
0500301692 69 1/2"-1" ZP TAP HANGER
#3  1/4"-4" DECK MATE 205009 EA
19112 #3 1/4"-4" DECK MATE
#6  5"-9" DECKMATE 205010 EA
19115 #6 5"-9" DECKMATE
#8  7"-13" DECKMATE 205011 EA
19117 #8 7"-13" DECKMATE
#3  1/4"-5" HIGHTEMP DECKMATE BRAMEC 20600 205014 EA
20600 #3 1/4"-5" HIGHTEMP DECKMATE BRAMEC 20600
#5  4"-7" HIGHTEMP DECKMATE SILICONE PORTALS PLUS 82060 205015 EA
20601 #5 4"-7" HIGHTEMP DECKMATE SILICONE PORTALS PLUS 82060
20602 7"-13" HIGHTEMP DECKTITE SILICONE 205019 EA
20602 20602 7"-13" HIGHTEMP DECKTITE SILICONE
NAILOR WHITE PHILLIPS SCREW 2/pk    6145'S/61DHO'S  1-5/8" 211001 EA
1 5/8" WHITE SCREW NAILOR WHITE PHILLIPS SCREW 2/pk 6145'S/61DHO'S 1-5/8"
ANGLE 1-1/2"x12' 16GA *PIECE* (FIRE & FIRE/SMOKE DAMPERS) 252050 PC
LA1.5GA16 ANGLE 1-1/2"x12' 16GA *PIECE* (FIRE & FIRE/SMOKE DAMPERS)
HANGER BAND 1"x10' 18ga (10pk) 906180 EA
013271 HANGER BAND 1"x10' 18ga (10pk)
3/8" SQUARE CHANNEL WASHER FT140000EG  13101 944001 EA
13101 3/8" SQUARE CHANNEL WASHER FT140000EG 13101
1/2" SQUARE CHANNEL WASHER FT150000EG 944002 EA
2400208944 1/2" SQUARE CHANNEL WASHER FT150000EG
3/8" STRUT NUT - NO SPRING 13102 944006 EA
13102 3/8" STRUT NUT - NO SPRING 13102
10' STRUT 1-5/8" x 1-5/8" SLOTTED 944010 EA
13049 10' STRUT 1-5/8" x 1-5/8" SLOTTED
20' STRUT 1-5/8" x 1-5/8" SLOTTED 944020 EA
1012PG 20' STRUT 1-5/8" x 1-5/8" SLOTTED
10' STRUT 1-3/8" x 1-5/8" 12GA SLOTTED GALV 944025 EA
2400102642 10' STRUT 1-3/8" x 1-5/8" 12GA SLOTTED GALV
20' STRUT 1-3/8" x 1-5/8" 12GA SLOTTED GALV 944026 EA
1712PG 20' STRUT 1-3/8" x 1-5/8" 12GA SLOTTED GALV
3/8" ROD WASHER (EA) 21141  FW38C 944051 EA
21141 3/8" ROD WASHER (EA) 21141 FW38C
3/8" x 6' THREADED ROD-ZINC (25/TUBE)   21165 944052 EA
21165 3/8" x 6' THREADED ROD-ZINC (25/TUBE) 21165
3/8" ROD NUTS (EA) 100/PK  21067  HN38C 944053 EA
21067 3/8" ROD NUTS (EA) 100/PK 21067 HN38C
1/2" x 6' THREADED ROD-ZINC (12/TUBE)  21166 944054 EA
21166 1/2" x 6' THREADED ROD-ZINC (12/TUBE) 21166
1/2" ROD NUTS (EA) 21131  HN12C 944055 EA
21131 1/2" ROD NUTS (EA) 21131 HN12C
1/2" ROD WASHER (EA) 21107  FW12C 944056 EA
21107 1/2" ROD WASHER (EA) 21107 FW12C
Showing 1 - 25 of 65 Results
 
Page: 1 2 3